Photo Gallery

Back to galleries list

05.04.2013 - Ceremony "Pride of the country 2012"

10th “Pride of the Country ” Award Ceremony
Guests of the Ceremony
Ceremony hosts Oksana Marchenko and Andriy Kulikov
Ceremony hosts Oksana Marchenko and Andriy Kulikov
Ceremony hosts Oksana Marchenko and Andriy Kulikov
Choreography performance by Kostyantyn Tomilcheko
Choreography performance by Kostyantyn Tomilcheko
Choreography performance by Kostyantyn Tomilcheko
Guests of the Ceremony
Guests of the Ceremony
Oksana Sokolova and Igor Kondaryuk award laureate of “Outstanding Examples of Bravery” category
The mother of the deceased Paul Bondarev - the winner in the category “Outstanding Examples of Bravery”
Oksana Sokolova and Igor Kondaryuk awarded laureate of “Outstanding Examples of Bravery” category
Guests of the Ceremony
The First Deputy Prime Minister Serhiy Arbuzov and TV host Olha Freimut award laureates in the category “Rare Talent”
The First Deputy Prime Minister Serhiy Arbuzov and TV host Olha Freimut award laureates in the category “Rare Talent”
The First Deputy Prime Minister Serhiy Arbuzov and TV host Olha Freimut award laureates in the category “Rare Talent”
Laureates in the category “Rare Talent”
laureates in the category “Rare Talent”
Singer Natalya Mogulevska and chief editor of “Fakty” newspaper award Emil Fistal, “Doctor of the Year” category
Singer Natalya Mogulevska and chief editor of “Fakty” newspaper award Emil Fistal, “Doctor of the Year” category
10th “Pride of the Country ” Award Ceremony
Victoria Goriachko, “Child Courage” category laureate
Tereziya Yatsenyuk and Oleksandr Ponomariov award Victoria Goriachko, “Child Courage” category laureate
Tereziya Yatsenyuk and Oleksandr Ponomariov award Victoria Goriachko, “Child Courage” category laureate
Victoria Goriachko, “Child Courage” category laureate
Victoria Goriachko, “Child Courage” category laureate and choreographer Kostyantyn Tomilcheko
Victoria Goriachko, “Child Courage” category laureate and choreographer Kostyantyn Tomilcheko
Vice Prime Minister of Ukraine Kostiantyn Gryshchenko and TV host Liliya Rebryk award Anton Fedenko, “Manly Deed” category laureate
Vice Prime Minister of Ukraine Kostiantyn Gryshchenko and TV host Liliya Rebryk award Anton Fedenko, “Manly Deed” category laureate
Vice Prime Minister of Ukraine Kostiantyn Gryshchenko and TV host Liliya Rebryk award Anton Fedenko, “Manly Deed” category laureate
Anton Fedenko, “Manly Deed” category laureate
Anton Fedenko, “Manly Deed” category laureate
10th “Pride of the Country ” Award Ceremony
10th “Pride of the Country ” Award Ceremony
Oleksandr Chumakov, “Sense of Duty” category laureate
Minister of Internal Affairs of Ukraine Vitaliy Zakharchenko and Olimpic champion Liliya Podkopayeva award Oleksandr Chumakov, “Sense of Duty” category laureate
Minister of Internal Affairs of Ukraine Vitaliy Zakharchenko and Olimpic champion Liliya Podkopayeva award Oleksandr Chumakov, “Sense of Duty” category laureate
Oleksandr Chumakov, “Sense of Duty” category laureate
10th “Pride of the Country ” Award Ceremony
“Liube”Band
“Liube”Band
Natalia Prologaeva, “Record of the Year” category laureate
Liliya Podkopayeva and Radu Poklitaru award Natalia Prologaeva, “Record of the Year” category laureate
Liliya Podkopayeva and Radu Poklitaru award Natalia Prologaeva, “Record of the Year” category laureate
Liliya Podkopayeva and Radu Poklitaru award Natalia Prologaeva, “Record of the Year” category laureate
Liliya Podkopayeva and Radu Poklitaru award Natalia Prologaeva, “Record of the Year” category laureate
Гости церемонии
Ceremony hosts Oksana Marchenko and Andriy Kulikov
Leonid Kuchma awards “All Together” category laureates
Leonid Kuchma awards “All Together” category laureates
Guests of the Ceremony
Founder of the national Prize “Pride of the Country” Victor Pinchuk, Founder of the “AntiAIDS Foundation” Elena Pinchuk, guests of the ceremony
Iryna Mitina and Viacheslav Dovhan, “Family Story”
Olena Frolyak and Oleksandr Bogutsky award Iryna Mitina and Viacheslav Dovhan, “Family Story”
Olena Frolyak and Oleksandr Bogutsky award Iryna Mitina and Viacheslav Dovhan, “Family Story”
Guests of the Ceremony
Guests of the Ceremony
“Strength of Spirit” category laureate Daria Bezkosta with her mother
TV host and producer Ihor Kondratiuk
Painter Evheniya Gapchynska and Ukrainian MP Petro Poroshenko award “Strength of Spirit” category laureate Daria Bezkosta
Painter Evheniya Gapchynska and Ukrainian MP Petro Poroshenko award “Strength of Spirit” category laureate Daria Bezkosta
10th “Pride of the Country ” Award Ceremony
Oleksand Lukyanchenko, Donetsk city Head and Anita Lutsenko award Yaroslav Semenenko, “Personal Achievement” category laureate
Oleksand Lukyanchenko, Donetsk city Head and Anita Lutsenko award Yaroslav Semenenko, “Personal Achievement” category laureate
Oleksand Lukyanchenko, Donetsk city Head and Anita Lutsenko award Yaroslav Semenenko, “Personal Achievement” category laureate
Oleksand Lukyanchenko, Donetsk city Head and Anita Lutsenko award Yaroslav Semenenko, “Personal Achievement” category laureate
Oleksand Lukyanchenko, Donetsk city Head and Anita Lutsenko award Yaroslav Semenenko, “Personal Achievement” category laureate
Oleksand Lukyanchenko, Donetsk city Head and Anita Lutsenko award Yaroslav Semenenko, “Personal Achievement” category laureate
Svaytoslav Vakarchuk
Pages 1 2 ... of 2
Share |
Created and supported by: «Art Depo» Creative Agency